Aerolíneas Virtual

Rangos
RangoImagen de RangoMínimo de Horas del RangoMáximo de Horas del RangoSalario por Hora:
Primer Oficial Cabotaje039100
Comandante Cabotaje4079200
Primer Oficial Regional80149300
Comandante Regional150299400
Primer Oficial Internacional300499700
Comandante Internacional5009991000
Jefe de Línea100014991500
Jefe de Flota15002000